Dagklassement | Vrijdag 17 juli

Plts Nr Naam Ploeg Leeftijd Tijd          Verschil Bonus
1 70 Mees Uijttewaal Pro repair 12 27:09:00        00:00 1
2 7 Bjorn de Klerk H.A.D. 10 27:41:00        00:32
2 73 Bram van der Worp Pro repair 11 27:41:00        00:32
2 8 Bas van Dijk H.A.D. 12 27:41:00        00:32
5 86 Jesper de Klerk ID310 10 27:42:00        00:33
5 91 Kaylee Swüste De Kruijf 11 27:42:00        00:33
7 66 Renske van Schaik BBN 12 27:43:00        00:34
8 72 Carmen Seelen Pro repair 12 27:44:00        00:35
9 65 Sep de Kruijf BBN 10 29:35:00        02:26
9 47 Joris Sturkenboom Copier 12 29:35:00        02:26
9 13 Marit Zeldenthuis Bokkers 12 29:35:00        02:26
9 5 Freek van Zijl H.A.D. 11 29:35:00        02:26
9 58 Sander Sturkenboom Van Schaik 12 29:35:00        02:26
9 93 Daniëlle Verhoef De Kruijf 12 29:35:00        02:26
9 17 Remon van der Linden Bokkers 12 29:35:00        02:26
16 24 Sam Diks Stokman 11 29:36:00        02:27
17 9 Doran van Veenendaal H.A.D. 12 29:39:00        02:30
18 45 Renee Stokman Copier 12 30:15:00        03:06
19 63 Stijn van Dijk BBN 10 30:49:00        03:40
20 107 Kirsten Middelweerd SooS 12 30:50:00        03:41
20 94 Stan van Wijngaarden De Kruijf 11 30:50:00        03:41
20 39 Nick Gruters Diks 11 30:50:00        03:41
20 49 Bart Uijttewaal Copier 11 30:50:00        03:41
24 71 Noa Spaan Pro repair 10 30:51:00        03:42
25 107 Youri Brosi SooS 11 30:52:00        03:43
26 85 Bas van Wijngaarden ID310 11 30:54:00        03:45
27 10 Cindy Sturkenboom H.A.D. 11 31:02:00        03:53
28 57 Twan Odijk Van Schaik 11 31:08:00        03:59
29 53 Lisanne van Dijk Van Schaik 11 31:13:00        04:04
30 79 Jens Grotenbreg Pro repair 9 31:19:00        04:10
30 69 Fleur van Ede BBN 11 31:19:00        04:10
32 43 Donna van Dijk Copier 10 31:20:00        04:11
32 26 Mara Uijttewaal Stokman 11 31:20:00        04:11
34 95 Rens Odijk De Kruijf 10 31:33:00        04:24
35 96 Emma Schwartz De Kruijf 12 31:56:00        04:47
36 75 Olivier Kuijk Pro repair 9 31:57:00        04:48
37 89 Richard Middelweerd ID310 12 31:59:00        04:50
38 16 Wienand van Veenendaal Bokkers 10 32:01:00        04:52
38 59 Joanny van Dijk Van Schaik 12 32:01:00        04:52
40 76 Jeanine Benschop Pro repair 10 32:02:00        04:53
41 52 Charlotte Endeveld Van Schaik 10 32:04:00        04:55
42 27 Julia van Duijn Stokman 10 32:06:00        04:57
43 90 Celine Goes De Kruijf 10 32:09:00        05:00
44 50 Mees Grotenbreg Van Schaik 10 32:17:00        05:08
45 10 Rick Groenen Bokkers 9 32:47:00        05:38
46 67 Roxy van de Bilt BBN 12 32:49:00        05:40
46 37 Dion van Kersteren Diks 12 32:49:00        05:40
46 98 Finn Meijer De Kruijf 9 32:49:00        05:40
49 103 Fenna Vulto SooS 10 32:50:00        05:41
50 48 Lotte Albertema Copier 11 32:52:00        05:43
50 110 David van der Eijk SooS 10 32:52:00        05:43
52 56 Rosanne Steenis Van Schaik 11 32:53:00        05:44
52 23 Nikki Kramer Stokman 10 32:53:00        05:44
54 36 Leon van Verseveld Diks 9 32:54:00        05:45
55 51 Sjoerd Middelweerd Van Schaik 9 32:56:00        05:47
56 106 Elise van Dijk SooS 11 32:57:00        05:48
57 15 Jesper Seelen Bokkers 11 33:07:00        05:58
58 4 Jens Kroon H.A.D. 9 33:35:00        06:26
59 83 Kristel van Dijk ID310 10 33:55:00        06:46
60 82 Colin van der Linden ID310 9 33:56:00        06:47
61 44 Moniek van der Werf Copier 10 34:05:00        06:56
62 6 Leon van Gardenen H.A.D. 9 34:06:00        06:57
63 102 Demi de Leeuw SooS 11 34:07:00        06:58
64 92 Nina van Daalen De Kruijf 10 34:08:00        06:59
65 25 Sven Miltenburg Stokman 10 34:36:00        07:27
66 46 Bryan Odijk Copier 10 34:50:00        07:41
67 31 Susan van de Werf Diks 10 35:01:00        07:52
68 62 Anouk Sturkenboom BBN 10 35:02:00        07:53
69 32 Lizzy van Wijk Diks 10 35:05:00        07:56
70 29 Anne Vendrig Stokman 12 35:06:00        07:57
71 97 Karlijn van Ede De Kruijf 9 35:08:00        07:59
72 12 Lieve Frederiks Bokkers 10 35:10:00        08:01
73 40 Jeb Uijttewaal Copier 9 35:11:00        08:02
73 110 Emma Gerritsen SooS 10 35:11:00        08:02
75 18 Janine Sturkenboom Bokkers 10 35:18:00        08:09
76 22 Stern Hienkens-Boor Stokman 10 35:27:00        08:18
77 21 Teun van Dijk Stokman 9 35:28:00        08:19
78 42 Jackie Kramer Copier 9 35:31:00        08:22
78 20 Evy van Zijl Stokman 9 35:31:00        08:22
80 14 Feline Stil Bokkers 9 35:32:00        08:23
81 38 Louise van der Eijk Diks 12 35:59:00        08:50
82 84 Rens Stokman ID310 8 36:00:00        08:51
83 78 Nina van Wijk Pro repair 11 36:01:00        08:52
84 74 Suus van Kippersluis Pro repair 10 36:03:00        08:54
85 88 Sanne Schwartz ID310 12 36:17:00        09:08
86 81 Aimee Patist ID310 10 36:30:00        09:21
87 1 Isa van Wijk H.A.D. 9 36:32:00        09:23
88 77 Reza de Bruin Pro repair 9 36:35:00        09:26
88 99 David Postema De Kruijf 10 36:35:00        09:26
90 19 Julia Bos Bokkers 11 36:36:00        09:27
91 34 Shauni Geelen Diks 11 36:45:00        09:36
92 33 Lisa Miltenburg Diks 8 37:06:00        09:57
93 2 Femke Mandersloot H.A.D. 10 38:08:00        10:59
94 54 Irene Bos Van Schaik 10 38:10:00        11:01
95 35 Tijs Stokman Diks 8 38:36:00        11:27
96 3 Mara van Ramselaar H.A.D. 10 38:41:00        11:32
97 60 Jordy Geelen BBN 9 38:43:00        11:34
98 30 Rein Hienkens-Boor Diks 9 38:58:00        11:49
99 41 Isa van Kippersluis Copier 9 39:01:00        11:52
100 61 Nora van der Worp BBN 9 39:13:00        12:04
101 80 Yinte Tangelder ID310 9 39:29:00        12:20
102 87 Mandy van Daalen ID310 11 42:04:00        14:55
103 105 Roan Odijk SooS 11 42:21:00        15:12
104 108 Chris Doenbeek SooS 9 42:57:00        15:48
105 55 Martijn Hoogland Van Schaik 9 43:30:00        16:21
106 64 Naomi van Dokkum BBN 10 43:37:00        16:28
107 104 Sanne Vendrig SooS 9 43:39:00        16:30
108 11 Gino Vulto Bokkers 10 43:44:00        16:35
108 28 Eva Windhorst Stokman 12 43:44:00        16:35
108 68 Jikke Meijer BBN 11 43:44:00        16:35