Dagklassement | Maandag 13 juli

Plts  Nr Naam2 Ploeg Leeftijd Tijd        Verschil Bonus
1 70 Mees Uijttewaal Pro repair 12 23:22        00:00 1
1 7 Bjorn de Klerk H.A.D. 10 23:22        00:00
3 73 Bram van der Worp Pro repair 11 24:01:00        00:39
3 86 Jesper de Klerk ID310 10 24:01:00        00:39
5 9 Doran van Veenendaal H.A.D. 12 24:02:00        00:40
5 91 Kaylee Swüste De Kruijf 11 24:02:00        00:40
5 45 Renee Stokman Copier 12 24:02:00        00:40
5 66 Renske van Schaik BBN 12 24:02:00        00:40
9 8 Bas van Dijk H.A.D. 12 24:03:00        00:41
9 72 Carmen Seelen Pro repair 12 24:03:00        00:41
11 93 Daniëlle Verhoef De Kruijf 12 24:06:00        00:44
12 10 Cindy Sturkenboom H.A.D. 11 24:32:00        01:10
12 28 Eva Windhorst Stokman 12 24:32:00        01:10
14 24 Sam Diks Stokman 11 24:37:00        01:15
15 71 Noa Spaan Pro repair 10 24:39:00        01:17
15 68 Jikke Meijer BBN 11 24:39:00        01:17
17 17 Remon van der Linden Bokkers 12 24:40:00        01:18
18 65 Sep de Kruijf BBN 10 24:41:00        01:19
19 58 Sander Sturkenboom Van Schaik 12 24:50:00        01:28
20 63 Stijn van Dijk BBN 10 24:59:00        01:37
21 5 Freek van Zijl H.A.D. 11 25:39:00        02:17
22 16 Wienand van Veenendaal Bokkers 10 25:46:00        02:24
23 47 Joris Sturkenboom Copier 12 25:47:00        02:25
23 13 Marit Zeldenthuis Bokkers 12 25:47:00        02:25
23 26 Mara Uijttewaal Stokman 11 25:47:00        02:25
23 53 Lisanne van Dijk Van Schaik 11 25:47:00        02:25
23 107 Kirsten Middelweerd SooS 12 25:47:00        02:25
23 59 Joanny van Dijk Van Schaik 12 25:47:00        02:25
29 39 Nick Gruters Diks 11 25:48:00        02:26
29 85 Bas van Wijngaarden ID310 11 25:48:00        02:26
29 49 Bart Uijttewaal Copier 11 25:48:00        02:26
29 15 Jesper Seelen Bokkers 11 25:48:00        02:26
29 69 Fleur van Ede BBN 11 25:48:00        02:26
34 95 Rens Odijk De Kruijf 10 26:57:00        03:35
35 4 Jens Kroon H.A.D. 9 27:00:00        03:38
36 76 Jeanine Benschop Pro repair 10 27:03:00        03:41
37 43 Donna van Dijk Copier 10 27:05:00        03:43
38 27 Julia van Duijn Stokman 10 27:06:00        03:44
39 103 Fenna Vulto SooS 10 27:27:00        04:05
39 107 Youri Brosi SooS 11 27:27:00        04:05
41 36 Leon van Verseveld Diks 9 27:28:00        04:06
42 11 Gino Vulto Bokkers 10 27:37:00        04:15
43 89 Richard Middelweerd ID310 12 27:40:00        04:18
44 52 Charlotte Endeveld Van Schaik 10 27:41:00        04:19
45 82 Colin van der Linden ID310 9 27:42:00        04:20
46 79 Jens Grotenbreg Pro repair 9 27:45:00        04:23
47 90 Celine Goes De Kruijf 10 27:46:00        04:24
48 102 Demi de Leeuw SooS 11 28:01:00        04:39
48 106 Elise van Dijk SooS 11 28:01:00        04:39
50 50 Mees Grotenbreg Van Schaik 10 28:06:00        04:44
50 67 Roxy van de Bilt BBN 12 28:06:00        04:44
52 44 Moniek van der Werf Copier 10 28:21:00        04:59
53 37 Dion van Kersteren Diks 12 28:41:00        05:19
53 96 Emma Schwartz De Kruijf 12 28:41:00        05:19
53 56 Rosanne Steenis Van Schaik 11 28:41:00        05:19
56 110 Emma Gerritsen SooS 10 28:42:00        05:20
56 92 Nina van Daalen De Kruijf 10 28:42:00        05:20
58 23 Nikki Kramer Stokman 10 28:47:00        05:25
59 48 Lotte Albertema Copier 11 28:48:00        05:26
60 84 Rens Stokman ID310 8 28:50:00        05:28
61 97 Karlijn van Ede De Kruijf 9 28:51:00        05:29
61 31 Susan van de Werf Diks 10 28:51:00        05:29
63 83 Kristel van Dijk ID310 10 28:53:00        05:31
64 94 Stan van Wijngaarden De Kruijf 11 29:13:00        05:51
65 10 Rick Groenen Bokkers 9 29:19:00        05:57
66 51 Sjoerd Middelweerd Van Schaik 9 29:24:00        06:02
66 6 Leon van Gardenen H.A.D. 9 29:24:00        06:02
68 78 Nina van Wijk Pro repair 11 29:39:00        06:17
68 25 Sven Miltenburg Stokman 10 29:30:00        06:08
68 12 Lieve Frederiks Bokkers 10 29:30:00        06:08
71 75 Olivier Kuijk Pro repair 9 29:30:00        06:08
72 98 Finn Meijer De Kruijf 9 29:42:00        06:20
73 40 Jeb Uijttewaal Copier 9 29:43:00        06:21
74 32 Lizzy van Wijk Diks 10 29:44:00        06:22
75 88 Sanne Schwartz ID310 12 29:52:00        06:30
75 29 Anne Vendrig Stokman 12 29:52:00        06:30
75 1 Isa van Wijk H.A.D. 9 29:52:00        06:30
78 14 Feline Stil Bokkers 9 29:54:00        06:32
79 81 Aimee Patist ID310 10 29:56:00        06:34
79 42 Jackie Kramer Copier 9 29:56:00        06:34
81 62 Anouk Sturkenboom BBN 10 29:57:00        06:35
81 33 Lisa Miltenburg Diks 8 29:57:00        06:35
83 19 Julia Bos Bokkers 11 29:59:00        06:37
84 99 David Postema De Kruijf 10 30:05:00        06:43
85 46 Bryan Odijk Copier 10 30:25:00        07:03
86 18 Janine Sturkenboom Bokkers 10 30:27:00        07:05
87 110 David van der Eijk SooS 10 30:29:00        07:07
87 87 Mandy van Daalen ID310 11 30:29:00        07:07
89 54 Irene Bos Van Schaik 10 30:39:00        07:17
90 61 Nora van der Worp BBN 9 30:40:00        07:18
91 20 Evy van Zijl Stokman 9 30:53:00        07:31
92 35 Tijs Stokman Diks 8 31:32:00        08:10
92 2 Femke Mandersloot H.A.D. 10 31:32:00        08:10
94 3 Mara van Ramselaar H.A.D. 10 31:39:00        08:17
94 21 Teun van Dijk Stokman 9 31:39:00        08:17
94 74 Suus van Kippersluis Pro repair 10 31:39:00        08:17
97 77 Reza de Bruin Pro repair 9 32:11:00        08:49
98 108 Chris Doenbeek SooS 9 32:21:00        08:59
99 80 Yinte Tangelder ID310 9 32:42:00        09:20
100 34 Shauni Geelen Diks 11 33:19:00        09:57
101 41 Isa van Kippersluis Copier 9 33:21:00        09:59
102 30 Rein Hienkens-Boor Diks 9 33:54:00        10:32
103 60 Jordy Geelen BBN 9 34:05:00        10:43
104 57 Twan Odijk Van Schaik 11 34:09:00        10:47
105 38 Louise van der Eijk Diks 12 34:12:00        10:50
106 22 Stern Hienkens-Boor Stokman 10 34:19:00        10:57
107 105 Roan Odijk SooS 11 35:24:00        12:02
108 64 Naomi van Dokkum BBN 10 35:45:00        12:23
109 55 Martijn Hoogland Van Schaik 9 37:16:00        13:54
110 104 Sanne Vendrig SooS 9 37:37:00        14:15